Margibi County Voting PrecinctsPrint

Electoral District Voting Precinct Name
1 24018 - Prince Alwaleed Estate Hall, Prince Alwaleed Estate Area
1 24019 - Division 16 Elem. & Jr. High School, Division 16 Long Camp
1 24020 - Division 6 Front Office, D6 - Joyful Camp
1 24021 - Gbenwein Public School, Monclay Town
1 24026 - Duside Village Office, D10 - Duside
1 24030 - Division 9 Old Camp School, Division 9 -Pewee
1 24031 - Browne Town Palava Hut, Brown Town
1 24033 - Division 11 Office, Division 11 Nursery Camp
1 24034 - Garmaymu Town Palava Hut, Garmaymu Town
1 24036 - Mambah Civil Compound Administrative Building, Mambahn Civil Compound
1 24037 - Rafiki Foundation School, Rafiki Children Village
1 24050 - Mambahn Central Academy #2, Garkeph-Muinivlen Town
1 24059 - Joezohn Palava Hut, Jozohn Town
1 24070 - Foe-day Town School, Foday Town
1 24084 - Rosodan School System, Schiefflin Avenue
1 24102 - Lloydsville Public School, Central Lloydsville
1 24103 - Scheiffelin Commissioner's Office, Schiefflin Town-Peace Community
1 24104 - J.P. Mitchell School, Boys Town
1 24105 - Dwazon Public School, Duazon/ Four House Community
1 24106 - Rock Institute School, Sand Beach Community
1 24107 - Kporkporken Public, Kpakpakon Town
1 24108 - Marshall City Hall, Central Marshall
1 24109 - Leroy Gillard Elem. & Jr. High School, New Ben's Town
1 24132 - Zeeworh Palava Hut, Zeewhorr Town
1 24137 - Benz Foundation, New Ben's Town
1 24141 - Elizabeth Sele Mulbah Institute, Goldshen Community
1 24142 - Helena Nymaday Memoral Academy, Goshen Community
1 24147 - WOCDAL School of Prime Systems, Sand Beach Community
1 24148 - Hope Mission Elementary School, New Life Community
2 24074 - Cotton Tree Community School, Cotton Tree
2 24075 - Light House Institute, Padmore Community
2 24077 - Bethel Christian Academy, Cotton Tree
2 24078 - Divison 45 Offshore, Division 45 Offshore
2 24079 - Division 45 camp #3, Regent City1 Tapping Community
2 24080 - Divison 44 Walker School, Division 44 School Compound
2 24081 - Living Word AGM School, Cotton Tree
2 24082 - Barclay's Farm School, Barclay Farm Christopolis Community
2 24083 - Harbel Multilateral Community School, Harbel Rise 1 Community
2 24085 - Divison 44 Pinco Camp Palava Hut, Pingo Community
2 24086 - Harbel Garden School, Kindergarden Community
2 24087 - Harbel Grove Palava hut, Harbel Groove 1
2 24088 - Harbel Field House, Harbel Square Community
2 24089 - Division 42 Boxingville Office, Division 42/ Boxingville Community
2 24090 - Cotton Tree Palava Hut, Cotton Tree
2 24091 - RIA Terminal, RIA Community
2 24092 - R.S. Caulfield School, Unification Town
2 24093 - I.J. Williams United Methodist School, Unification Town
2 24094 - Joe Blow Town Palava Hut, Joe Blow Town
2 24095 - Clipper Camp 1, Clipper Camp
2 24096 - Clipper Camp 2, Clipper Camp
2 24097 - Dolo Town Community School, Dolo Town
2 24098 - Mother of Jesus Christ Catholic School, Dolo Town
2 24099 - Peter Town Jr. High School, Peter Town
2 24100 - Charlesville Public School, Central Charsville
2 24101 - Exchem Compound, Exchem Compound
2 24133 - Esther T. Jacob School, Round Field Community
2 24134 - RIA Township Public School, RIA Community
3 24015 - Division 25 Office, Division 25/ Breadnut Community
3 24016 - Divison 29 Camp 2 Office, Division 29 -WaterFall 2
3 24017 - Division 36 Office, Division 36 -Benedict Community
3 24022 - Division 14 Primary School, Division 14 Primary School Community
3 24023 - Division 38 Old Camp office, Division 40 -School Compound
3 24024 - Division 31 Camp 3 Office, Division 31/ Toeville Community
3 24025 - Division 33 Office, Division 34- Riverview
3 24027 - Division 26 Office, Division 26/ Garblahville Community
3 24028 - Division 24 Camp 2 School, Division 24- Gbonnee Community
3 24029 - Division 40 Camp 1 Office, Division 40 -Ellen Community
3 24032 - Divison 28 Office, Division 28-Beyanville Community
3 24035 - Division 37 Office, Division 37 -Yancy Ext 2
3 24076 - Divison 43 School, Division 43/ Hillside Community
3 24118 - Bright Farm School, R.S.S. Bright Farm (Old)
3 24119 - Evening Star Baptist Church School, St. Christopher-Mandingo Quarter
3 24120 - Federation of Transport Union, Cassava Market
3 24121 - Brich-McNutt school, Buzzi Quarter
3 24122 - E.J. Yancy School, Cassava Market
3 24125 - St. Augustine School, Green Island
3 24126 - Dominique Hena School, New Kakata
3 24127 - Asaru Isamic School, Vai Town
3 24128 - Mission for Today School, Benda Community
3 24129 - Gborfela Public School, Gborfellah Community
3 24130 - Madina Community School, Mandina I
3 24131 - 26 Gate Community School, 26 Gate Community
3 24135 - DIVISION 22 COMBINED COMMUNITY, Division 22/ Preanct Two Base
3 24136 - Division 35 Palava Hut, Division 35 -Gbor
3 24138 - E.J. Yancy Public School Annex, Telecom
3 24140 - Borbor Town Palava Hut, Borbor Town
4 24007 - Richard Town Palava Hut, Richard-Ta Town
4 24008 - Konoquelleh Town Palava Hut, Konoquelleh Town
4 24009 - Brownell Public School, Brownell Farm
4 24010 - David Cooper Farm Palava Hut, David Cooper Town
4 24038 - Gboyarmu Palava Hut, Gboryarmu Town
4 24041 - Gwekolosue Public Sch, Gwepolosue Town
4 24042 - Faith and Victory School, Compound Town
4 24048 - Vanyema Palava Hut, Vahameamah Town
4 24049 - Gorsue Town Palava Hut, Gorsue Town
4 24051 - Kpekeh Town Palava Hut, Kpekeh Town
4 24057 - Sakey Town Palava Hut, Sekey-Ta Town
4 24058 - Mary Page Farm Community, Sackie Town
4 24062 - Arthur Sherman Farm Palava Hut, Arthur Sherman Farm
4 24063 - Slocum Mission School, Slocum Mission
4 24067 - Gbamokollie Town Palava Hut, Gbamokollie Town
4 24068 - Gweh Paye Palava Hut, Gweh Paye Town
4 24071 - Yeamen Public School, Yeamen Town
4 24110 - BWI Campus, Jambo Community
4 24111 - Philadelphia Church School, Sugar Hill
4 24112 - LIYONET, Lango Community
4 24113 - St. Paul Lutheran School, Lango Community
4 24114 - Lango Lippaye, Bassa Community
4 24115 - Calvary Baptish School, Gbandi Community
4 24116 - Conquerors Pentecostal School, Sugar Hill
4 24117 - Benla Community School, Benla Community
4 24123 - Free Pentecostal School, Sugar Hill
4 24124 - John Joseph School, Sugar Hill
4 24139 - Bullequelleh Public School, Bullorqulleh Town-1
4 24143 - Yahlon Public School, Yarlon Town
4 24144 - Better Fundation Academic, World Bank
4 24145 - Dartu Ta Public School, Dartu-Ta
5 24001 - Blomu Public School, Blomu Town
5 24002 - Yarnwullie Public School, Yarnwullie Town
5 24003 - Weala Public School, Weala Township
5 24004 - Nuah Town Palava Hut, Nuah Town
5 24005 - Beahn Gbowron Town Palava Hut, Beahn Gbowron Town
5 24006 - Lakar Town Palava Hut, Larkai Town
5 24011 - Baypolu Public School, Baypolu Town
5 24012 - S.R.C. Camp III Public School, SRC Camp-3
5 24013 - Cinta Public School, Cinta Town
5 24014 - Vayema Palava Hut, Vanyeamah Town
5 24039 - Gleegbar Town Public School, Gleegbar Town
5 24040 - Gao Carter Town Public School, Gao Carter Town
5 24043 - Konola Mission School, Gbar Town
5 24044 - Jennita Palava Hut, Jennita Town
5 24045 - Laynala Palava Hut, Laynala Town
5 24046 - Perkins Public School, Perkins Town
5 24047 - Wea Riverside School, Weala Township
5 24052 - Kono Town Palava Hut, Kono Town
5 24053 - Gbarjorkor Palava Hut, Gbarjorkor Town
5 24054 - Boalian Public School, Boalian Town
5 24055 - Poye Town Palava Hut, Poye Town
5 24056 - Worhn Public School, Worhn Town
5 24060 - Massaquoi Public school, Massaquoi Town
5 24061 - S.R.C. Camp l Palava Hut, SRC Camp-1
5 24064 - Fahn Tika Palava Hut, Fahntika Town
5 24065 - Gbudu Town Palava Hut, Gbudu Town
5 24066 - Zeo Public School, Zeo Town
5 24069 - Wolaila Public School, Wolola Town
5 24072 - Peter Town School, Peter Town
5 24073 - Lonfay Palava Hut, Lonfay Town
5 24146 - Barmen Kollie Town Hall, Barmelen Kollie Town