Bong County Voting PrecinctsPrint

Electoral District Voting Precinct Name
District 1 06001 - Baila Public School, Baila
District 1 06002 - Sarworlor Public School, Sarworlor
District 1 06014 - Tokpah J. Mulbah Public School, Duta
District 1 06020 - KGS Kapu Public School, Galai
District 1 06028 - Tarsai Palava Hut, Tarssah
District 1 06046 - Palala Public School, Palala City
District 1 06051 - Green Hill Quarry Public School, Green Hill Quarry
District 1 06052 - Zowienta Public School, Zowienta
District 1 06078 - Zebay Public School, Zebay
District 1 06084 - Yopea Public School, Buguapa
District 1 06122 - Dahn-Kan Public School, Dahn-Kan
District 1 06135 - Yolota Public School, Yolota
District 1 06136 - Dean Town Public School, Dean Town-Gold Camp
District 1 06137 - Doe Public School, Doe
District 1 06138 - Gbelletay United Methodist Church, Gbelletay
District 1 06139 - Rock Crusher Public School, Rockcrusher
District 1 06140 - Wesseh Gardea Elem. & Jr. High School, Botota
District 1 06141 - Gbalorkpala Public School, Gbalorkpala
District 1 06142 - Gbarta Public School, New Gbarta
District 1 06143 - Nangbo Palava Hut, Nangbo
District 1 06144 - Tokpa-Ta Public School, Tokpah-Ta
District 1 06145 - U-La Public School, U-La
District 1 06146 - Dolobai Public School, Gbecohn
District 1 06147 - Zeo Palava Hut, Zeo
District 1 06148 - Malonkai Public School, Malonkai
District 1 06172 - Kpaai Public School, Kpaai
District 1 06174 - Fohr Palava Hut, Foh
District 1 06175 - Lawamue Town Hall, Lawamue
District 1 06177 - Quoikapor Public School, Quoikapor
District 2 06003 - Blameyea Public School, Blameyea
District 2 06006 - Beletanla Public School, Beletanla
District 2 06007 - Tolomai Public School, Tolomai
District 2 06021 - Garwuquelleh Public School, Garwuquelleh
District 2 06045 - Gbenequelleh Public School, Gbenequelleh
District 2 06062 - Jankpayah-Ta Town Hall, Janquaya-Ta
District 2 06063 - Janyea Public School, Janyea 1
District 2 06071 - G. Dongo Public School, Kollita Wolah
District 2 06081 - Dolomialehn Public School, Mano Wainsue
District 2 06082 - Leleh Public School, Leleh
District 2 06083 - Bayata Public School, Baryata
District 2 06096 - Samay Public School, Samay
District 2 06109 - Tamay-ta Public School, Tamay-Ta
District 2 06110 - Foloblah Public School, Folobla
District 2 06127 - Neyanyarlah Palava Hut, Neyanyarlah
District 2 06128 - Yeanawoun Public School, Yeanawoun
District 2 06149 - Tomue Public School, Old Tomue
District 2 06154 - St. Martin Catholic High School, Lelekpayea West
District 2 06157 - Lelekpayea Public School, Lelekpayea East
District 2 06158 - N.V. Massaquoi School, Dementa/Kokoyah Road
District 2 06173 - Dorwuta Palava Hut, Dorwu-Ta
District 2 06176 - Sheansue Public School, Sheansue
District 3 06035 - Jawoe Manalah Public School, Gbaota
District 3 06036 - Gbarmue Public School, Gbarmue
District 3 06037 - Gbarnay Public School, Gbarnay
District 3 06038 - Gbelekpalah Public School, Gbelekpalai
District 3 06068 - Kayata SDA Church, Kayata
District 3 06069 - Volobelai Public School, Voloblah
District 3 06074 - Kpaiyah Public School, Kpaiyah
District 3 06075 - Jinnepeleta Public School, Jennepleta
District 3 06085 - Dolokelen Barror Public School, Melekie
District 3 06121 - Kweliminin Daibolo Public School, Wainsue
District 3 06123 - Metee Klibo Community School, Wongbai
District 3 06150 - Dorothy Cooper Elem. & Jr. High School, Brooklyn
District 3 06151 - Dolokelen Gboven High School, Gboveh Hill
District 3 06152 - John F. Barkalu School, Civic Compound
District 3 06153 - David Kuyon Sports Stadium, Millionaire Quarter
District 3 06155 - Tubman Gary High School, Kortu Quarter
District 3 06156 - Gbarnga Sunday Market, Bassa Community
District 3 06179 - James B. Flomo Public School, James B. Flomo Town
District 3 06181 - Kpanyah Public School, Kpanyah
District 4 06004 - Belefanai Adm. Building, Belefanai
District 4 06008 - Bellemu Public School, Bellemue
District 4 06015 - Farvey Public School, Farvey
District 4 06018 - Foequelleh Public School, Foequelleh
District 4 06019 - Gahnmue Public School, Gahnmue
District 4 06031 - Naama Public School, Naama
District 4 06032 - Gbansue Sulonmah Public School, Gbansue Sulonma
District 4 06033 - "William R. Tolbert, Jr. Public School", Gbalatuah
District 4 06034 - Feetuah Community School, Featuah
District 4 06039 - Christine T. Norman Public School, Gbarnga Siaquelleh
District 4 06049 - Gbonota Public School, Gbonota
District 4 06060 - Gou Palava Hut, Gou
District 4 06064 - Paye-Ta Public School, Paye-Ta
District 4 06065 - Victoria Tolbert Yancy School Public School, Jorwah
District 4 06077 - Laryea Public School, Laryea
District 4 06086 - Shankpowai Public School, Shankpowai
District 4 06088 - Nyansue Public School, Nyansue
District 4 06092 - Kollie-Ta Public School, Kollie-Ta
District 4 06093 - PeleleI Public School, Pelelei
District 4 06102 - Shankpallai Public School, Sgt. Kollie Town
District 4 06129 - Yowee Public School, Yowee
District 4 06130 - Mbelequah Public School, Mbelequeah
District 4 06178 - Kalawayaquelleh Community School, Kalawayaquellie
District 4 06180 - Kolonta Community School, Kolonta
District 5 06013 - Gleannasiasue Palava Hut, Gleanasiasue
District 5 06016 - Yowah Manah Public School, Fenutoli
District 5 06022 - Garyea Public School, Garyea
District 5 06023 - Joekeh-Ta Palava Hut, Joekeh-Ta
District 5 06040 - Tumata Palava Hut, Toma-Ta
District 5 06041 - David Fajue School, Gbatala
District 5 06042 - Gbatala Youth Center, Gbatala
District 5 06043 - G. Tolokpala Public School, Voloblah
District 5 06044 - Tarlor-ta United Methodist School, Taylor-Ta
District 5 06053 - Guermue Public School, Geamue
District 5 06054 - Yoryor Banke Public School, Gwenimah
District 5 06055 - Gokai Public School, Gokai
District 5 06056 - Galai Town Hall, Galai Town
District 5 06091 - Palala Palava Hut, Palala City
District 5 06100 - Sergeant Kollie Town Market, Sgt. Kollie Town
District 5 06101 - Phebe Community, Phebe Hospital Compound
District 5 06103 - Balamah Public School, Balamah
District 5 06104 - Cuttington University Campus, Cuttington University Campus
District 5 06105 - G.W. Gibson School, Sinyea
District 5 06106 - Suakoko Center High, Suakoko
District 5 06107 - Bethany Lutheran High School, Suakoko
District 5 06108 - Flomo Wannah Elem. School, Suakoko
District 5 06114 - Glenkormah Public School, Glenkomah
District 5 06162 - Kornie Palava Hut, Kornie
District 5 06163 - Gwele-Goli-Ta Palava Hut, Gwele-Goli-Ta
District 5 06164 - Joakai Palava Hut, Junkai
District 5 06169 - Gbarnla Public School, Gbarnla
District 6 06017 - Flehla Public School, Flehla Town
District 6 06024 - Tumutu Palava Hut, Tumutu-1
District 6 06025 - Saysayla Public School, Salala Town
District 6 06026 - Martha Tubman School, Salala Town
District 6 06027 - Candi Marshall Westline Institute, Flomo Koyah Town
District 6 06048 - Gbondoi Public School, Gbondoi
District 6 06050 - William VS Tubman Elem. & Jr. High School, Gbornkonimah
District 6 06057 - Quellimetoto Tpublic School, Maimue
District 6 06058 - Moipa-Ta Public School, Moipa-Ta
District 6 06059 - Velehyn Public School, Velehyan
District 6 06072 - Loma-Ta Public School, Loma-Ta
District 6 06073 - Kpakolokoyah Public School, New Kpakolokoyah Town
District 6 06079 - Leilei Public School, Leilei Town
District 6 06099 - Sawyea Polu Palava Hut, Sawyeapolu
District 6 06111 - Garney Public School, Garney
District 6 06113 - Tokpaipolu Public School, Tokpaipolu
District 6 06115 - E.J. Yancy High School, Totota
District 6 06116 - St. John Lutheran Jr. & Sr. High School, Totota
District 6 06117 - Upper Room Christian Academy, Totota
District 6 06118 - New Totota Public School, Mulbah Farm
District 6 06124 - Yaniquelleh Public School, Yaniquellie
District 6 06125 - San-Ta Public School, San-Ta
District 6 06132 - Zeansue Public School, Zeansue
District 6 06133 - Kolila Public School, Kolila
District 6 06159 - Benkormah Palava Hut, Benkorma
District 6 06160 - Kpatolee Oldfolk Public School, Wrepu Town
District 6 06161 - Gbeai-Ta Palava Hut, Gbeai-Ta
District 6 06165 - Joe Wow Palava Hut, Joewuleh-Ta
District 7 06005 - Beletanda Public School, Beletanda
District 7 06009 - Boryermah Palava Hut, Boyermah
District 7 06010 - Children of Africa School System, Whene-Ta
District 7 06011 - Borlormei Public School, Degei Town
District 7 06012 - Boudala Public School, Boduala Town
District 7 06029 - Gbamokollie-Ta Public School, Gbamokollie-Ta
District 7 06030 - Woumai Town Public School, Woumai Town
District 7 06047 - Gbogbo-Ta Public School, Gbogba-Ta
District 7 06061 - Handii Town Hall, Handii
District 7 06066 - Loma-Ta Palava Hut, Loma-Ta
District 7 06067 - Kankalan-Ta Public School, Kankalan-Ta
District 7 06070 - Kelebei Public School, Kelebei
District 7 06076 - Winnie-Ta Public School, Wennie-Ta
District 7 06080 - Gbonokalai Public School, Gbonokalai
District 7 06087 - Nuamue Public School, Nuamue-1
District 7 06089 - Zaweata Public School, Nyeablia
District 7 06090 - Nancy B. Doe Elem. School, Nyean Town
District 7 06094 - Pieta Palava Hut, Pieta
District 7 06095 - Popota Public School, Popota
District 7 06097 - Kirsten Marie Jensen Lutheran School, Sanoyea
District 7 06098 - Sanoyea Public School, Sanoyea
District 7 06112 - Darnenamah Town Palava Hut, Darnenamah
District 7 06119 - Lawana Public School, Varney Town
District 7 06120 - Volomeni Public School, Volomeni
District 7 06126 - Yarbayeh Public School, Yarbayeh
District 7 06131 - Zangbiama Palava Hut, Zangbiama Town
District 7 06134 - Gbalala Public School, Gbalala Town
District 7 06166 - Libya Camp Palava Hut, Camp Libya
District 7 06167 - Mawah Public School, Mawah
District 7 06168 - Wolonyaquelleh Public School, Wolonyaquelleh
District 7 06170 - Ghan Town, Ghan
District 7 06171 - Kornie Kawoegai Palava Hut, Kornie Kawoegai