Gbarpolu County Voting PrecinctsPrint

Electoral District Voting Precinct Name
District 1 45009 - Bombomah Public School, Bomboma Town
District 1 45010 - Fallah Palava Hut, Fallah
District 1 45019 - Gbarngay School, Gbarngay
District 1 45022 - Momo T. Kamara Public School, Gbaryama
District 1 45023 - Gokallah Palava Hut, Gokallah
District 1 45033 - Gedema Public School, Gedema
District 1 45040 - Nyeamah School, Nyeamah
District 1 45048 - Tawalata Public School, Tawalata
District 1 45049 - Henry Town Public School, Henry Town
District 1 45050 - Manorwella Public School, Manorwella
District 1 45053 - Totoquelleh Public School, Totoquelleh A
District 1 45060 - Bopolu Central High School, Bopolu
District 1 45061 - Gbarquoi-Ta Town Hall, Gbarquoi-Ta
District 1 45066 - Gainkpai Town Town Hut, Gainkpai
District 1 45068 - Gbugbaye Public School, Underwear
District 1 45071 - Wayama Palava Hut, Mayamah
District 1 45073 - Moibele-Ta Public School, Moibele-Ta
District 2 45002 - Belle Baloma, Baloma A
District 2 45008 - Belleh Yallah Public School, Belleh Yella
District 2 45011 - Fassama Public, Fassama
District 2 45012 - Gatima Town Hall, Gatima
District 2 45015 - Gbarkagborquoita Palava Hut, Gbarkagborquoita
District 2 45016 - Gbarkorma School, Gbarkorma
District 2 45017 - Fahnyapolu Town Hall, Fahnyapolu
District 2 45021 - Gelekpasu Public School, Gelekpasu
District 2 45024 - Palakwelleh Elem. & Jr. High School, Palakwelle
District 2 45025 - Gungbeta Public School, Gungbe-ta
District 2 45028 - Kelleh Town Hall, Kelleh
District 2 45029 - Kpawolozu School, Kpawolozu
District 2 45030 - Mavordor Palava Hut, Morvordor
District 2 45031 - Kpayeakwelle Palava Hut, Kpayeakwelle
District 2 45035 - Morlakwelleh Elem. & Jr. High School, Morlakwelleh
District 2 45036 - Belekaplamu Palava Hut, Belekaplamu
District 2 45042 - Forkpata Public School, Forkpa-ta
District 2 45046 - Gelengasiasu Town Hall, Gelenyasiasu
District 2 45047 - Kologbane Palava Hut, Kologbadi
District 2 45051 - Tiggelee Town Hall, Tiggelee
District 2 45052 - Kalata Town Hall, Kalata
District 2 45056 - Zalakai Public School, Zalakai
District 2 45057 - Nyailowai Elementary School, Nyailowai
District 2 45058 - Zeayea Public School, Borlia
District 2 45062 - Lowoma Pavala Hut, Lowoma
District 2 45063 - Karmoh Base Town Palava Hut, Karmon Base
District 2 45064 - Sakpadai Town Hall, Sakpadai
District 2 45067 - Taingay-Ta Palava Hut, Taingay-ta 2
District 2 45072 - Dorkorta Public School, Dorkorta
District 2 45074 - Vassala Palava Hut, Belleh Vassala
District 2 45075 - Vanla Elementary Public School, Venla I
District 3 45001 - Ballah Town Public School, Ballah & Bassa
District 3 45003 - Beaden Town Hall, Beaden
District 3 45004 - Bethuo Public School, Behtuo
District 3 45005 - Safula Community School, Safula
District 3 45006 - Mbarma Public, Mbama
District 3 45007 - Beatoe Public School, Beatoe
District 3 45013 - Timba Town Palava Hut, Timba
District 3 45014 - Amtel Camp Palava Hut, Amtel Camp
District 3 45018 - Gbarma Centra High School, Gbarma A
District 3 45020 - Gbelleta Public School, Gbelleta
District 3 45026 - Galahun Town Hall, Galahun
District 3 45027 - Smith Town Hall, Smith Village
District 3 45032 - Kungbor Town Hall, Kumbor
District 3 45034 - Vaye Town (Weamawou) Public School, Vaye
District 3 45037 - Niaboi Public School, Niaboi Town Center
District 3 45038 - K. K. Gona Elem. & Jr. High School, Yangaryah A
District 3 45039 - Nomodatanau Town Hall, Nomodatonou
District 3 45041 - Camp Alpha Town Palava Hut, Camp Alpha A
District 3 45043 - Karnley Town Palava Hut, Karnley Town
District 3 45044 - Tarkpoimah Town Hall, Tarkpoimah
District 3 45045 - Smith Public School, Smith
District 3 45054 - Weasua Town Hall, Weasua
District 3 45055 - Wealiquah Public School, Wealiquoi
District 3 45059 - Zuie School, Zuie B
District 3 45065 - Jawajeh Town Hall, Jarwajeih
District 3 45069 - Zuo Primary School, Zuo
District 3 45070 - Moboi Public School, Maboi