Sinoe County Voting PrecinctsPrint

Electoral District Voting Precinct Name
District 1 39001 - Richard Kantah Elem. & Jr. High School, Old Bannah
District 1 39005 - Butaw Compound Administrative Buliding, Butaw Compound
District 1 39021 - Kpanyan Administrative Building, Kabada
District 1 39023 - Tubmanville Senior High School, Tubmanville
District 1 39024 - Numopoh Central Elem. & Jr. High School, Deljilah
District 1 39025 - Klaniadae Palava Hut, Klaniadae
District 1 39029 - Gibsonville Elem. & Jr. High School, Grisby Farm
District 1 39033 - Menwah Palava Hut, Memwah Town
District 1 39040 - Palatroken Public School, Palatroken
District 1 39041 - Wolee Elem. & Jr. High School, Panama
District 1 39051 - Blaoh Palava Hut, Blaoh
District 1 39057 - Drapoh Public School, Wessay Town
District 1 39059 - Sinoe Multilateral High School, Farmerville
District 1 39060 - Lexington Elem. & Jr. High School, Lexington
District 1 39061 - Lower Murrayville Elem. School, Chea Town
District 1 39062 - Greenville Administrative Building, Down Town
District 1 39063 - Seebeh Senior High School, Dioh Town
District 1 39064 - Harrison Grigsby Methodist High School, Congo Town
District 1 39068 - Plasiken Public School, Sutuzon
District 1 39069 - Saywon Public School, Saywon Town
District 2 39002 - Kunwiah Palava Hut, Barwonkpo
District 2 39006 - Tuzonburg Public School, Tuzonburg 1
District 2 39011 - Droah Central High School, Karquekpo 1 - Gbalakpo
District 2 39012 - Solomon Jarboe Jr. & Sr. High School, Doodwicken
District 2 39013 - Ducor Free Public School, Ducor Free
District 2 39014 - Joplokpo Palava Hut, Joplokpo
District 2 39016 - Gbarteken Public School, Gbarteken
District 2 39017 - Bokon Jaedea Elem. & Jr. High School, Government Camp
District 2 39019 - Gmagmakpo Public School, Gmagmakpo
District 2 39022 - Kajaliken Public School, Kajaliken
District 2 39030 - Diyankpo Elem. & Jr. High Public School, Diyankpo
District 2 39031 - Titiyen Public School, Titiyen Town
District 2 39034 - Nana Kru Elem. & Jr. High School, Nana Kru
District 2 39036 - Nyenpon Public School, Kwitatuzon 1
District 2 39037 - Upper Jeadepo Elem. & Jr. High School, Saygbeken
District 2 39042 - Kwiatuo Juaryen Town Hall, Kwiatou Juaryen
District 2 39047 - Sethum Juaryen Public School, Seethun Juayen
District 2 39049 - Setta Kru Elem. & Jr. High School, Settra Kru
District 2 39054 - Jarpuken Public School, Jarpuken
District 2 39065 - Sunshine Town Hall, Sunshine 1
District 2 39066 - Phillip Bill Elem. School, Balla Town
District 2 39067 - Dordroken Public School, Dodruken
District 2 39070 - Twaoh Community School, Twaoh
District 2 39071 - Gmakenkpo Public School, Gmakenkpo
District 2 39074 - Sackor Village Palava Hut, Sackor Village 1
District 2 39075 - Jokoken Elementary School, Jokoken
District 2 39081 - Bleweeya Public School, Blewiah
District 3 39003 - Kallor Town Palava Hut, Kallar Town
District 3 39004 - Judu Town Public School, Judu Town
District 3 39007 - Ceeter Public School, Ceeter Town
District 3 39008 - Chebioh Palava Hut, Chebioh Town
District 3 39009 - Juarzon Central High School, Bilibokree
District 3 39010 - Pelloken Palava Hut, Pellokon
District 3 39015 - Flahn Town LCA Church, Flahn Town
District 3 39018 - Boe Smaljilla Public School, Boe Smaljilah
District 3 39020 - Voogbadee Public School, Voogbadee
District 3 39026 - Gboyee Town Public School, Gboyee Town
District 3 39027 - Baffu Camp Palava Hut, Baffu Camp
District 3 39028 - Korjayee Elementary School, Korjahyee #2
District 3 39032 - Tugbaville Administrative Building, Togbaville Town
District 3 39035 - Jacksonville Kulu Elem. & Jr. High School, Jacksonville
District 3 39038 - Nyenfueh Market, Nyenfueh Town
District 3 39039 - Old Pyne Town Adm. Building, Pynes Town
District 3 39043 - Plandialebo High School, Plandialebo
District 3 39044 - Quoih - Duo Palava Hut, Quioh Town
District 3 39045 - Jalay Town Palava Hut, Jalay Town
District 3 39046 - Kingston Weagbah Elem. & Jr. High School, One Way
District 3 39048 - Sargbah Town Public School, Sargbah Town
District 3 39050 - Kulu Public Elem. & Jr. High School, Sonouhn Town
District 3 39052 - Tarlow Town Hall, Unification City
District 3 39053 - Karmo Palava Hut, Karmo Town
District 3 39055 - Wiah Town Public School, Wiah Town
District 3 39056 - Lower Juarzon Public School, Gbazon Town
District 3 39058 - Tournata Palava Hut, Tuornata Town
District 3 39072 - Kpeanbee Public School, Kpainbee Town
District 3 39073 - Sargbeh Town Commissioner's House, Sargbeh Town
District 3 39076 - Konmanah Public School, Konmanah Town
District 3 39077 - Gbliyee Public School, Gbliyee
District 3 39078 - Saydee Town House, Saydee Village
District 3 39079 - Chewlue Public School, Cheruluh Town
District 3 39080 - William Dagbe Memorial School, Dagbe Town