Nimba County Voting PrecinctsPrint

Electoral District Voting Precinct Name
District 1 33032 - Pledehyee Public School, Pledehyee
District 1 33069 - Francis N. Maweah Public School, Gbuyee
District 1 33071 - Small Ganta Market Building, Small Ganta
District 1 33072 - J.W. Pearson High School, J.W. Pearson
District 1 33073 - YMCA High School, Glenyiluu
District 1 33074 - Yini High School, Deakehmein
District 1 33075 - Messiah Christian Academy, Blagays Town
District 1 33076 - Geolando Public School, Geolando
District 1 33077 - Jesus Love Academy, Guinea Border Road
District 1 33078 - Foundation Academic Day Care & Elem School, Tokay Hill
District 1 33079 - Lee Donna Fleming Hope Memorial School, City View
District 1 33080 - First A.G. Jr. High School, Deakehmein
District 1 33081 - Ganta Rehab Training Center, Rehab/Wuo Town
District 1 33132 - George Dumbar Public School, Nengbein Town
District 1 33188 - Yelekoryee Public School, Yelekoryee
District 1 33249 - Ganta Hope Academy High School, Hope Village
District 1 33250 - Tonglaywin Public School, Tonglaywin
District 1 33251 - Zokeseh Community School, Zokeseh
District 2 33017 - Boaplay Public School, Boaplay
District 2 33018 - Duo Boe Public School, Duo Boe
District 2 33022 - Borsonnoh Town Hall, Borsonnoh
District 2 33028 - Tondin Public School, Tondin
District 2 33029 - Dingamon Public School, Dingamon
District 2 33040 - Zuluyee Public School, Zuluyee
District 2 33041 - Gbedin Public School, Gbedin Camp #3
District 2 33052 - Karnwin Public School, Karnwin
District 2 33053 - Duo Gbeah Public School, Duo Gbeah
District 2 33056 - Gbeinfeela Public School, Gbeinfeela
District 2 33062 - Gboa Gbalasonnoh Public School, Gbalassonnor
District 2 33063 - Davoryee Public School, Davoryee
District 2 33070 - Gbeiseilla Public School, Old Gbeiseilla
District 2 33089 - Kpaye Lepula Public School, Kpaye Lepula
District 2 33100 - Tiapa Public School, Tiapa
District 2 33124 - Mao Public School, Mao
District 2 33128 - Mongbain Public School, Mongbain
District 2 33145 - Nimba County Universty Auditorium, Neipa
District 2 33146 - Shirley Memorial High School, Central Sanniquellie
District 2 33147 - Dahnlorpa Public Schoolol, Dahnlorpa
District 2 33148 - New Sanniquellie Public School, Sugar Hill
District 2 33149 - Vehyipa Public School, Vehyipa
District 2 33154 - Sehyi Kmpa Public School, Sehyikimpa
District 2 33155 - Suakarzue Public School, Suakarzue
District 2 33156 - Sopea Public School, Sopea
District 2 33167 - Duo Tiayee Public School, Tiayee
District 2 33169 - Kitoma Public School, Kitoma
District 2 33182 - Busie Public School, Busie
District 2 33183 - Lehgain Public School, Lehgain
District 2 33185 - Duo Gorton Public School, Gorton
District 2 33203 - Zolowee Public School, Zolowee
District 2 33204 - Sehyi-Geh Public School, Sehyi-Geh
District 2 33244 - Boapea Public School, Boapea
District 2 33245 - Whynor Public School, Whynor
District 2 33247 - Sanniquellie Airfield Zone #2 Public School, Airfield Zone 2
District 3 33012 - Beintonwin Public School, Baintonwin
District 3 33021 - Bonla Public School, Bonlah
District 3 33035 - Duoplay Public School, Duoplay
District 3 33047 - Gbapa Public School, Gbapa
District 3 33057 - Gbeleyee Public School, Gbeleyee
District 3 33064 - Gbonnie Public School, Gbonnie
District 3 33091 - Guagortuo Public School, Goagortuo
District 3 33097 - Karnplay City Mayor Office, Karnplay City
District 3 33098 - Karn High School, Karnplay City
District 3 33099 - Karnplay Market, Karnplay City
District 3 33103 - Kenlay #2 Public School, Kanlay II
District 3 33116 - Larpea #1 Public School, Larpea #1
District 3 33118 - Loelay Public School, Loelay
District 3 33121 - Lugbeyee Public School, Lugbeyee
District 3 33133 - Old Yekepa LASS High School, Yekepa
District 3 33134 - Old Yekepa VTC, Yekepa
District 3 33135 - Old Yekepa Area P Market, Yekepa
District 3 33136 - New Yekepa Public School, New Yekepa
District 3 33137 - Earl Williams High School, Yekepa
District 3 33164 - Randy Godfray Jr. High School, Camp 4
District 3 33187 - Yeaplay Public School, Yeaplay
District 3 33189 - Younlay Public School, Younlay
District 3 33194 - Zao Community Public School, Kpantiaplay / Custom
District 3 33206 - Zorgowee Public School, Zorgowee
District 3 33207 - Zualay Public School, Zualay
District 3 33242 - Kinnon Public School, Kinnon
District 3 33243 - Bololewee Public School, Bololewee Town
District 3 33246 - Dulay Public School, Dulay
District 3 33248 - Zor Kialay Public School, Kialay
District 3 33253 - Behvior Public School, Karnplay City
District 4 33006 - Baylehglay Public School, Baylehglay
District 4 33010 - Behplay Public School, Beeplay Town
District 4 33019 - Bongarplay Public School, Bongarplay
District 4 33026 - Dehvon Gbainganpa Public School, Dehvon Gbainganpa
District 4 33033 - Yoolar Public School, Sroh-Yoolar
District 4 33042 - Garplay Public School, Garplay
District 4 33054 - Gbei Bonnah Public School, Gbei Bonnah
District 4 33055 - Gbei Vonwea Old Clinic, Gbei Vonwea
District 4 33059 - Gblanlay Public School, Gblanlay
District 4 33065 - Gbonwea (Old Town) Public School, Gbonwea (Old Town)
District 4 33067 - Beo-Yoolar Public School, Beo-Yoolar
District 4 33068 - Gborplay Public School, Gborplay Town
District 4 33102 - Lowlay Public School, Lowlay
District 4 33104 - Korsein Public School, Korsein
District 4 33105 - Kpaglay Public School, Kparglay
District 4 33106 - Kpairplay High School, Kpairplay
District 4 33119 - Ghanaglay Public School, Garnaglay
District 4 33122 - Mah-Diaplay Public School, Mah-Diaplay
District 4 33142 - Payee Public School, Payee
District 4 33143 - Rlantuo Public School, Rlantuo
District 4 33144 - Rlekporlay Public School, Rlekporlay
District 4 33157 - Senlay Public School, Senlay
District 4 33158 - Siaplay Old Town Public School, Siaplay Old Town
District 4 33177 - Vayenglay Public School, Vayenglay
District 4 33179 - Wehplay Public School, Wehplay
District 4 33213 - Zuoplay Public School, Gbor Zuoplay
District 4 33256 - Geanplay Public School, Geanplay
District 4 33257 - Teahzaygbaplay Pubic School, Teahzaygbeplay
District 4 33258 - Lontuo Public School, Lontuo
District 4 33260 - Duanpea Public School, Duanpea Town
District 5 33007 - Beadatuo Public School, Wea-Beadatuo Town
District 5 33009 - Beeplay Public School, Beeplay Town
District 5 33013 - Glarlay Public School, Glarlay
District 5 33015 - Blemieplay Public School, Blemieplay
District 5 33025 - Buutuo Central High School, Buutuo
District 5 33027 - Butuo Public School, Nyor Butuo
District 5 33030 - Frolay Public School, Frolay
District 5 33031 - Dinplay Public School, Dinplay
District 5 33046 - Gbanwea Public School, Gbanwee Town
District 5 33083 - Gruzianplay Public School, Glarlay New Town
District 5 33088 - Nyor-Gomahplay Public School, Nyor-Gomahplay
District 5 33139 - Yao-Lepula Public School, Yao-Lepula
District 5 33140 - Yao Nyarlay Public School, Nyarlay
District 5 33160 - Tanwea Public School, Tanwea
District 5 33165 - Teahplay Public School, Teahplay (Buyealay)
District 5 33166 - Tiaplay Public School, Tiaplay
District 5 33208 - Yao Zuaplay Public School, Zuaplay
District 5 33209 - Gbloulay Public School, Gbloulay
District 5 33255 - Nyor Diaplay Elem. & Jr. High School, Nyor Diaplay
District 5 33259 - Nyor-Bluntuo Public School, Nyor-Bluntuo
District 5 33261 - Buehlay Old Town Public School, Buehlay Old Town
District 6 33008 - Beatuo Public School, Beatou Town
District 6 33020 - Bonglay Public School, Bonglay Town
District 6 33034 - Dubuzon Public School, Dubuzon
District 6 33036 - Kparblee Public School, Kparblee
District 6 33043 - Zodru Public School, Zodru
District 6 33044 - Behwalay Public School, Behwalay Town
District 6 33048 - Greanpea Public School, Grenpea Town
District 6 33049 - Gbarplay Public School, Gbarplay
District 6 33061 - Gblor Dialah Public School, Gblor Dialah Town
District 6 33101 - Kaylay Public School, Kaylay
District 6 33115 - Kwipea Public School, Kwipea Town
District 6 33117 - Sehkpor Bartuah Public School, Lorplay
District 6 33125 - Zuatuo Public School, Zuotuo Town
District 6 33153 - Sarlay Public School, Sarlay Town
District 6 33161 - Ma. Hawa Memorial School, Tappita
District 6 33162 - Tappita Memorial School, Tappita
District 6 33163 - Tappita Civil Compound, Tappita
District 6 33171 - Toweh Memorial High School, Toweh Town
District 6 33176 - Vahnplay Public School, Vahnplay
District 6 33190 - New Yourpea Public School, New Yourpea Town
District 6 33191 - Old Yourpea Public School, Old Yorupea Town
District 6 33215 - Miah Public School, Gbenetuo I
District 6 33216 - Yoelay New Town Public School, Yoelay New Town
District 6 33217 - Boe-Tunwea Public School, Boe Tunwea Town
District 6 33218 - Doeyelay Public School, Doeyelay
District 6 33219 - Marlay Public School, Marlay
District 6 33228 - Gblougea Town Hall, Gblougea
District 6 33231 - Yleah Town Public School, Yleah Town
District 6 33237 - Gboanipea Town Hall, Gboanipea Town
District 7 33001 - Waymah Public School, Bahn City
District 7 33002 - Bahn High School, Bahn City
District 7 33003 - Bahn New City Hall, Bahn City
District 7 33011 - Behyepea Public School, Behyepea
District 7 33023 - Buanplay Public School, Buanplay
District 7 33037 - Garwonpa Public School, Garwonpa Town
District 7 33045 - Gbanquoi Public School, Gbanquoi
District 7 33058 - Gblah Public School, Gblah
District 7 33092 - Guawin Palava Hut, Guawin Town
District 7 33108 - Kpaytuo Public School, Kpaytuo
District 7 33120 - Loyee Beah Vaye Public School, Loyee
District 7 33123 - Mehnpa Public School, Mehnpa
District 7 33127 - Miaplay Yeezlay Public School, Miaplay Yeezlay
District 7 33138 - Kpowin Public School, Kpowin
District 7 33150 - Johnny Voker Elem. & Jr. High Extension, Saclepea City
District 7 33151 - Saclepea Johnny Voker School, Saclepea City
District 7 33152 - Saclepea Civil Compound, Saclepea City
District 7 33172 - Bleevalay Public School, Bleevalay Kougorplay
District 7 33173 - Troupoe Public School, Troupoe
District 7 33196 - Zayglay Public School, Zayglay
District 7 33202 - Miah Public School, Duowin
District 7 33205 - Zontuo Public School, Zontuo
District 7 33223 - Redemption Light International School, Saclepea City
District 7 33227 - Tengbein Public School, Tengbein Town
District 7 33233 - Fleedin Town Hall, Fleedin
District 7 33234 - Nyansin New Town Hall, Nyasin New Town
District 7 33241 - Nyao Public School, Nyao
District 7 33252 - Nyenpa Public School, Nyenpa
District 7 33254 - Zoe-Luapa Public School, Zoe Luapa
District 8 33004 - Banakpallah Public School, Banakpallah
District 8 33005 - Banlah Public School, Zahn Banlah
District 8 33014 - Sehwee Palava Hut, Sehwee
District 8 33016 - Quoikangon Public School, Zahn Boie
District 8 33024 - Bunadin Public School, Bunadin
District 8 33038 - Flumpa Public School, Flumpa
District 8 33039 - Gounla Public School, Gounla
District 8 33050 - Cocopa Camp Four School, Cocopa Camp 4
District 8 33051 - Cocopa Camp One School, Cocopa Camp 1
District 8 33060 - Zao Public School, Zao
District 8 33082 - Gipo Public School, Gipo
District 8 33096 - Karnwee Public School, Karnwee
District 8 33107 - Kpallah Public School, Kpallah
District 8 33109 - Burtein Public School, Burtein
District 8 33110 - Kpein Public School, Kpein
District 8 33111 - Venn Town Public School, Venn Town
District 8 33141 - Duayee Public School, Duoyee Town
District 8 33159 - Sokopa Public School, Sokopa
District 8 33168 - Gelepa Public School, Gelepa
District 8 33170 - Duo Public School, Duo
District 8 33175 - Beipa Palava Hut, Beipa
District 8 33180 - Dahn Gborwin Public School, Gbahn
District 8 33181 - Kpoahpa Whenten Public School, Kpoahpa
District 8 33186 - Yarsonnoh Public School, Yarsonnoh
District 8 33220 - Tuudin Town Public School, Tuudin
District 8 33221 - Garnwein Public School, Garnwein
District 8 33222 - Blohwee Public School, Blohwee
District 8 33224 - Wallah Palava Hut, Wallah
District 8 33225 - Yekeyee Public School, Yekehyee
District 8 33226 - Gborwin Public School, Gborwin Town
District 8 33262 - Gbayblin Public School, Gbayblin
District 9 33066 - Dorgbor Town Public School, Dorgbor Town
District 9 33084 - Glehyee Zorpea School, Glehyee Zorpea
District 9 33085 - Ganwee Public School, Ganwee Town
District 9 33086 - Boyee Palava Hut, Boyee Town
District 9 33087 - Goekorpa Public School, Goekorpa-Yeagoan
District 9 33090 - Varmie Elem. & Jr. High School, Graie Township
District 9 33093 - Bein Glahn Public School, Bein Glahn
District 9 33094 - Guotoin Public School, Goutoin
District 9 33095 - Wright's Town's Public School, Wright's Town
District 9 33112 - Sendi Plehyee Public School, Sendin Plehyee
District 9 33113 - Kpowin Public School, Kpowin
District 9 33114 - Kwendin Public School, Kwendin
District 9 33126 - Mehnla Palava Hut, Mehnla Town
District 9 33129 - Yellay Town Public School, Yellay Town
District 9 33130 - Glahn's Town Public School, Glahn Town
District 9 33131 - Tiah Public School, Tiah Town
District 9 33174 - Troyah Public School, Troyah
District 9 33178 - Zeonghen Public School, Zeonghen
District 9 33184 - Wontoe Public School, Wontoe Town
District 9 33192 - Dahnpa Public School, Dahnpa
District 9 33193 - Zahnzayee Public School, Zahnzayee Town
District 9 33195 - Kidka Palava Hut, Kidka Town
District 9 33197 - Camp One Town Public School, Camp-One
District 9 33198 - Freeman Public School, Freeman
District 9 33199 - Karyee Public School, Karyee Town
District 9 33200 - Zekepa Public School, Zekepa
District 9 33201 - Ziah Public School, Ziah Old
District 9 33210 - Zuaplay Public School, Zuaplay
District 9 33211 - Doumpa Public School, Doumpa
District 9 33212 - Garduah Memorial Institute, Zuolay Town
District 9 33214 - Zuotuo Public School, Zuotuo
District 9 33229 - Sahnpa Town Hall, Sahnpa
District 9 33230 - Kaipa Community School, Kaipa
District 9 33232 - Blamein Public School, Blamein Town
District 9 33235 - Nyonkiayee Public School, Nyonkiayee
District 9 33236 - Ziah New Town Public School, Ziah New
District 9 33238 - Nuopea Public School, Nuopea
District 9 33239 - Gblonah Public School, Gblonah
District 9 33240 - T.Q. Harris Public School, Harrison Town