Bomi County Voting PrecinctsPrint

Electoral District Voting Precinct Name
District 1 03001 - Moore Town Public School, Moore
District 1 03002 - Barmo Public Shool, Barmo
District 1 03003 - Beafine Public School, Beafinie
District 1 03004 - Beajah Public School, Beajah
District 1 03005 - Ben Sao Public School, Beasao
District 1 03006 - Gbah Public School, Gbah Jakeh
District 1 03007 - Government Farm Senjeh Town Hall, Government Farm Senjeh
District 1 03008 - Married Camp School, Married Camp
District 1 03009 - Dependent Camp Town Hall, Dependent Camp
District 1 03018 - Bola Town Palava Hut, Bola
District 1 03023 - Boiling Camp Town Hall, Boiling Camp
District 1 03024 - Gayah Hill Public School, Gayah Hill
District 1 03042 - Sackie Town Public School, Sackie Village
District 1 03047 - Red Hill Palava Hut, Red Hill Town
District 1 03049 - Zamian Town Palava Hut, Zamian Town
District 1 03067 - Weakama Public School, Weakama Allison
District 1 03068 - John L. Parvola Public School, Damballa
District 1 03069 - Nyeila English & Arabic School, Nyeila
District 1 03070 - Joseph Town Palava Hut, Joseph Town
District 1 03071 - C. H. Dewey High School, Harmon Hill
District 1 03072 - Gbalasuah Community Hall, Gballasuah
District 1 03073 - Yomo Town Public School, Yomo
District 1 03074 - Administrative Building, City Hall Community
District 1 03075 - "Court House, Moses Vincent Compound", Vai II
District 1 03076 - Vai Town Cinema, Old Cinema Community
District 1 03081 - Gbonkor Village Town Hall, Gbongor
District 1 03082 - Kamada Town Public School, Kamanda
District 2 03010 - Beh Town Hall, Beh
District 2 03011 - Sass Town Public School, Behsalee
District 2 03012 - Barmon Palava Hut, Barmonh
District 2 03013 - Golodee Gayla Town Hall, Golodee Gayla
District 2 03014 - Gbargbah Palava Hut, Gbargbah
District 2 03025 - Gbaigbon Town Hall, Gbaigbon
District 2 03026 - Goghen Palava Hut, Goghen Town
District 2 03027 - Jawajeh Palava Hut, Jawajeh Town
District 2 03028 - Gonzipo Public School, Gonzipo Town
District 2 03029 - Golodee Lassana Public School, Golodee Lasannah Town
District 2 03031 - Guie Town Hall, Guie Town
District 2 03032 - Mana Gbokai Palava Hut, Manna Gbokai Town
District 2 03033 - Domagbamatina Palava Hut, Domagbamatina Town
District 2 03035 - Fefeh Town Public School, Feffeh
District 2 03036 - Geveh Fahnsee Palava Hut, Geveh Fahnsee Town
District 2 03037 - Yomo Town, Yomo Town
District 2 03039 - Gbakendu Palava Hut, Gbakendu
District 2 03040 - Malema Town Hall, Malema Gorblah
District 2 03041 - Manjama Palava Hut, Manjama
District 2 03043 - Klay Town Hall, Klay Town
District 2 03044 - Government Farm Klay Palava Hut, Government Farm - Klay
District 2 03045 - Vortor Town Palava Hut, Vortor
District 2 03048 - Beajojo�s Clinic, Beajojo
District 2 03051 - Zordee Palava Hut, Zordee
District 2 03052 - Monnoh Town Hall, Monnoh
District 2 03077 - Nyoundee Town Hall, Nyouwandee Town
District 2 03079 - Beagonah Town Public School, Beagona
District 2 03083 - Julijuah Public School, Julijuah
District 3 03015 - Tulaymu Palava Hut, Tulaymu Town
District 3 03016 - Demeh Palava Hut, Demeh
District 3 03017 - Bogbeh Palava Hut, Bogbeh
District 3 03019 - Bonor Town Palava Hut, Bonor Town
District 3 03020 - Bowien Town Palava Hut, Bowein Town
District 3 03021 - Jeon Public School, Folley Town
District 3 03022 - Dagweh Public School, Dargweh
District 3 03030 - Gonjeh Public School, Gonjeh
District 3 03034 - Jenneh #3 Palava Hut, Jenneh #3
District 3 03038 - Gowein Palava Hut, Gowein
District 3 03046 - Weajor Town Hall, Weajor
District 3 03050 - Zohn Barmon Palava Hut, Zohn Barmon Town
District 3 03053 - Quassia Town Palava Hut, Quassia
District 3 03054 - Big Geveh Public School, Big Geveh
District 3 03055 - Gbai Palava Hut, Gbai
District 3 03056 - Gbao Public School, Gbao 1 Town
District 3 03057 - Simuku M. Dorley Public School, Gbojay Town
District 3 03058 - Kpakla Palava Hut, Kpakla Town
District 3 03059 - Maloma Palava Hut, Maloma
District 3 03060 - Mecca Public School, Mecca
District 3 03061 - Varney K. Yeangbeh Public School, Moila Town
District 3 03062 - Sonodee Town Hall, Sanodee Town
District 3 03063 - Bassa Camp Public School, Alasala Town
District 3 03064 - Sueh Village Public School, Suehn Town
District 3 03065 - Mulbah Town Public School, Mulbah
District 3 03066 - Zuwah Public School, Zuwah Town
District 3 03078 - Bonjeh Public School, Bonjeh
District 3 03080 - Sumo Town Hall, Sumo Town
District 3 03084 - Madina Town Hall, Madina Town