Lofa County Voting PrecinctsPrint

Electoral District Voting Precinct Name
District 1 21003 - Porluma Public School, Porluma Town
District 1 21004 - Lorloe Public School, Lorloe-Waum
District 1 21005 - Forbayman Public School, Forbayma
District 1 21012 - Borliloe Town Hall, Borliloe
District 1 21020 - Fassapoe (New) Town Hall, Fassapoe (New)
District 1 21021 - Tambah Tailor Public Elementary School, Shelloe
District 1 21025 - Foya Market Hall, Foya City
District 1 21026 - Foya Town Hall, Foya City
District 1 21027 - Foya New Market, Foya City
District 1 21028 - Foya Kama Public School, Foya City
District 1 21046 - Worsongar Public School, Worsongar
District 1 21047 - Sadu Bendu Public Elementary School, Sadu Bendu
District 1 21066 - Solumba Public School, Solumba Bendu
District 1 21069 - Kpaloe Ndama Public School, Kpeloe Ndama
District 1 21070 - Mendicorma Public School, Mendikorma
District 1 21083 - Sengar Palava Hut, Sengar
District 1 21115 - Jomata Public School, Jomata
District 2 21029 - Foya Tengia Town Hall, Foya Tengia
District 2 21035 - Kamatahun Public School, Kamatahun
District 2 21036 - Fokolahun Public School, Fokolahun
District 2 21043 - Foya Dundu Town Hall, Foya Dundu
District 2 21048 - Dukor Gbondo Public School, Dukor Gbondo Town
District 2 21049 - Nyeyama Public Elementary School, Nyeyama Town
District 2 21051 - Langbamba Town Hall, Langbamba
District 2 21052 - "Langbemba Public School, Langbemba Town", Langbemba 1
District 2 21062 - Porlowu Public School, Polorwu Town
District 2 21063 - Masambolahun Public School, Massambolahun
District 2 21064 - Lehun-Two Public School, Lehun
District 2 21065 - Fangonda Public School, Fangonda Town
District 2 21074 - Kimbalahun Town Hall, Kimbalahun 1
District 2 21075 - Popalahun Public School, Popalahun
District 2 21096 - Memolahun Public School, Memolahun Town
District 2 21097 - Seema Public School, Seema Town
District 2 21098 - Gbonibu Public Elementary School, Gbonibu
District 2 21099 - Vahun Public Elementary School #1, Vahun City
District 2 21100 - Vahun Town Hall, Vahun City
District 2 21113 - Kpordu Town Palava Hut, Kpordu
District 2 21160 - Collegia Town Hall, Collegia Town
District 2 21161 - Kondobengu Town Hall, Kondobengu
District 2 21162 - Yengama Public School, Yengema
District 2 21165 - Yandohun Public School, Yandohun Town
District 2 21166 - Yallahun Public School, Yallahun
District 3 21013 - Lukasu Town Hall, Lukasu
District 3 21014 - Bondowalahun Town Hall, Bondowalahun 1
District 3 21015 - Boawohun Town Hall, Boawohun Town
District 3 21016 - Gilema Town Hall, Gilema
District 3 21019 - Balahun Public School, Balahun 1
District 3 21037 - Taninahun Public School, Taninahun
District 3 21050 - Kpadehmai Public School, Kpadehmai Town
District 3 21054 - Zeayorzu Public School, Zeayorzu Town
District 3 21055 - Kpakamai Public School, Kpakamai Clinic
District 3 21056 - Bolahun Public School, Bolahun Lowoma
District 3 21057 - Sosomolahun Public School, Sosomoilahun
District 3 21060 - Lawalazu Town Hall, Lawalazu
District 3 21061 - Lawalazu Public School, Lawalazu
District 3 21067 - Mbabahun Public School, Mbabahun
District 3 21068 - Korworhun Public School, Korworhun
District 3 21071 - Nyandemoilahun Public School, Nyandemoilahun Town
District 3 21072 - Pasolahun Town Hall, Pasowolahun
District 3 21073 - Gondorlahun Public School, Gondorlahun
District 3 21078 - Savalahun Public School, Savalahun Town
District 3 21079 - Kamatahum Public School, Kamatahun Town
District 3 21084 - Kolahun Central High School, Kolahun
District 3 21085 - St. Agnes Catholic School, Kolahun
District 3 21086 - Somalahun Town Hall, Somalahun
District 3 21093 - Tawalahun Town Hall, Tawalahun Town
District 3 21094 - Sammie-Ta Public School, Sammie-Ta
District 3 21095 - Tobogizizu Public School, Tobogizizu
District 3 21111 - Yaselahun Town Hall, Yasselahun
District 3 21112 - Gelema Town Hall, Gelema Town
District 3 21116 - Zawordamai Public School, Zawordamai
District 3 21117 - Johnny's Town Public School, Johnny
District 3 21135 - Ngorkorhun Public School, Ngokorhun
District 3 21152 - William Mark Flemister Public School, Lower LISCO Camp
District 3 21163 - Fassavolu Town Hall, Fassavolu
District 3 21164 - Jenneh Palava Hut, Jenneh
District 4 21006 - Barkedu Public School, Barkedu
District 4 21007 - Barkedu Town Hall, Barkedu
District 4 21008 - Barziwen Public School, Barwen
District 4 21017 - Dayzabah Public School, Dayzabah
District 4 21018 - David Selma-Ta Public School, David Selma-Ta
District 4 21038 - Karzah Public School, Karzah Town
District 4 21039 - Wobeyammai Public School, Wobeyammai Town
District 4 21040 - Bazagizia Public School, Bazagizia
District 4 21041 - Betejama Public School, Betejama
District 4 21044 - Konia Public School, Konia
District 4 21045 - Luyeama Public School, Luyeama
District 4 21080 - Sarkonedu Public School, Sarkonedu
District 4 21081 - Beyan Kesselly Public School, Nyama Kamadu
District 4 21082 - Kondadu Public School, Kondadu Town
District 4 21088 - Samodu Public School, Samodu
District 4 21089 - Jarmulor Public School, Jarmulor
District 4 21101 - Vezala Public School, Vezala
District 4 21102 - Korlela Public School, Korlela
District 4 21103 - Kanela Public School, Kanela
District 4 21104 - Tussu Public School, Tussu
District 4 21107 - Mamekonnedu Public School, Mamekonnedu
District 4 21108 - Gbegbedu Public School, Gbegbedu
District 4 21109 - Kugbemai Public School, Kugbemai Town
District 4 21121 - Blakpalasu Public School, Balakpalasu
District 4 21122 - John's Town Public School, John's Town
District 4 21129 - Voinjama Multilateral High School, Selega Road
District 4 21130 - Tenebu Town Hall, Tennebu
District 4 21131 - Voinjama F.P. Mission School, Police By-Pass
District 4 21132 - Yandisu Town Hall, Yandisu Town
District 4 21133 - Selega Town Hall, Selega
District 4 21134 - Voinjama Market Hall, Market Ground
District 4 21136 - Answaru Public School, Jallah Quarter
District 4 21137 - New Life Community School, New Life Community
District 4 21138 - Kuluka Town Hall, Kulukar
District 4 21139 - St. Jerusal FM Kingdom Foundation Institute, Korwoulene
District 4 21142 - Nekebozu Public School, Nekeborzu
District 4 21144 - Bulor Town Hall, Bulor
District 4 21145 - "St. Barnabas Elem., Jr. & Sr. High School", Police By-Pass
District 4 21146 - Marverkonnedu Public School, Marverkonnedu
District 4 21148 - Boi Public School, Boi
District 4 21149 - Sekemai Public School, Seekemai
District 4 21150 - Barwen Town Hall, Barwen
District 4 21151 - Gobewolie Public School, Gobewolie Village
District 4 21155 - Voinjama City Hall, Selega Road
District 5 21001 - Balagwalazu Public School, Balagwalazu
District 5 21002 - Morris T. Zaza Public School, Baloma
District 5 21009 - Bodah Town Hall, Bodah
District 5 21010 - Borkeza Public School, Borkeza
District 5 21011 - Alahage Musa Sheriff Arabic School, Borkeza
District 5 21022 - Fassawalazu Public School, Fassawalazu
District 5 21023 - Fissibu Town Hall, Fiissebu
District 5 21024 - Fissibu Sumo Kota School Building, Fiissebu
District 5 21030 - Ganglota Public School, Ganglota
District 5 21031 - Beyan Town Public School, Beyan
District 5 21032 - Gbarline Molley Public School, Kpayaquelleh Town
District 5 21033 - Gorlu Public School, Gorlu
District 5 21034 - Gbonyea Public School, Gboyea
District 5 21042 - Kilewu Public School, Kilewu
District 5 21053 - Kpaiyea Public School, Kpaiyea
District 5 21058 - Kpassagizia Public School, Kpassagizia
District 5 21059 - Barquelleh New Town School, Barquelleh New Town
District 5 21076 - Salayea Public School, Salayea City
District 5 21077 - Tinsue Sharon Christa Memorial School, Tinsue
District 5 21087 - Sucromu Public School, Sucromu
District 5 21090 - Tailemai Public School, Tailemai
District 5 21091 - Gbanway Public School, Gbanway
District 5 21092 - Yarpuah Public School, Yarpuah Town
District 5 21105 - Lobobah Town Hall, Lobobah
District 5 21106 - Warkesu Public School, Wakesu
District 5 21110 - Wuomai Public School, Wuomai
District 5 21114 - Yeala Public School, Yeala
District 5 21118 - Zelemai Public School, Zelemai
District 5 21119 - Wozi Public School, Wozi
District 5 21120 - Ziggida Public School, Ziggida
District 5 21123 - Zolowu Town Hall, Zolowu
District 5 21124 - Zolowu Public School, Zolowu
District 5 21125 - Zorzor Central High School, Zorzor
District 5 21126 - Kpowansanyea Public School, Kpowansanyea Town
District 5 21127 - Zorzor Luthren Mission High School, Zorzor
District 5 21128 - Zorzor Central Market, Zorzor
District 5 21140 - Kalemai Public School, Kalemai
District 5 21141 - Telemu Public School, Telemu
District 5 21143 - Zomai Public School, Zomai
District 5 21147 - Zuwolor Public School, Zuwulor
District 5 21153 - Passama Public School, Passama Village
District 5 21154 - Massawo Zayzay Public School, Massawo