Grand Kru County Voting PrecinctsPrint

Electoral District Voting Precinct Name
District 1 18002 - Samford Dennis High School, Behwan City
District 1 18005 - Weteken Public School, Weteken
District 1 18008 - Newaken Public School, Newaken City
District 1 18012 - P.G Wollor High School, Grand Cess City
District 1 18013 - Genoyah Town Hall, Genoyah City
District 1 18018 - Lutheran Church School, Juduken Weteken
District 1 18019 - P.G. Neh Elem. School, Gbanken (Wedabo City)
District 1 18020 - Wedabo Beach Public School, Wedabo Beach
District 1 18021 - Degblahken Public School, Degblaken
District 1 18025 - Sobobo Public School, Sobobo
District 1 18026 - Gbeta Jr. High School, Klofueh
District 1 18027 - Blebo Public School, Blebo City
District 1 18028 - Anna E. Hall U.M. School, Garryway Beach
District 1 18033 - Nifa Meeting Hall, Po-River Middle Town
District 1 18037 - Wilsonville Women Center, Wilsonville
District 1 18038 - Jlatwen Public School, Jlatwen
District 1 18039 - Denteken Public School, Denteken
District 1 18050 - Beloken Town Hall, Beloken Big Town
District 1 18051 - Sorroken Junior High School, Sorroken City
District 1 18052 - Pennuken Jr. & Sr. High School, Dougbo City
District 1 18053 - Jarkakpoh Public School, Jarkakpo
District 1 18054 - Zoloken Junior High School, Zoloken (Elizabeth Collinsville)
District 1 18055 - Blebo Saywonken Public School, Saywonken
District 1 18056 - Sawken Town Hall, Garraway Sawken
District 1 18057 - Gblabloken Public School, Gbabroken
District 2 18001 - Jarkarkpo Public School, Jarkarkpo Town
District 2 18003 - Doeswen Public School, Doeswen
District 2 18004 - Toe Jelleh Elem. School, Jlateken (Tarlue City)
District 2 18006 - Betu Public School, Betu City
District 2 18007 - S.S Chea Elem. School, Dweken (Allawala City)
District 2 18009 - Fleneken Public School, Fleneken
District 2 18010 - Feloken Public School, Felorken (Henries City)
District 2 18011 - Neroh Public School, Neroh Town
District 2 18014 - Chenwrinken Public School, Chewrineken
District 2 18015 - Barfoewin Public School, Barforwin Town
District 2 18016 - Dio Public School, Dioh Town
District 2 18017 - Sass Town High School, Felokree (Sass Town)
District 2 18022 - Parluken Public School, Parluken City
District 2 18023 - Poe Public School, Poe (Ducor City)
District 2 18024 - Warkpo Public School, Warkpo (Warsweh City)
District 2 18029 - Boluwin Town Hall, Boluwin Town
District 2 18030 - Nrokwia Public School, Nrokwia
District 2 18031 - Buah Jr. High School, Geetugbaken (Geeken City)
District 2 18032 - Wropluken Public School, Wropluken (Ponnoh City)
District 2 18034 - Niplaihkpo Public School, Niplaikpo (Niplaih City))
District 2 18035 - Nifu Public School, Nifu Town
District 2 18036 - A .A. Hoff Elem. & Jr. High School, Big Suehn
District 2 18040 - Barclayville Central High School, Topoh (Barclayville City)
District 2 18041 - Dayokpoh Town Hall, Dayokpo
District 2 18042 - Otiken Public school, Otiken
District 2 18043 - John S. Wokreh Elementary School, Woloken #2
District 2 18044 - The Bread of Life, Philidephia Town
District 2 18045 - Sartiken Town Hall, Sarteken
District 2 18046 - Christ Believer Church, Taybue
District 2 18047 - Weayan Public School, Weayan Town
District 2 18048 - St. Peter's Clever School, Topoh (Barclayville City)
District 2 18049 - Money Camp, Money Camp (Camp Spain)