Grand Cape Mount County Voting PrecinctsPrint

Electoral District Voting Precinct Name
District 1 12002 - Largor Public School, Largor
District 1 12005 - Fornor Town Hall, Fornor
District 1 12006 - Kawelahun public school, Kawelahun Town
District 1 12007 - Kongo Town Hall, Kongo
District 1 12013 - Keita Town Hall, Keita
District 1 12014 - Behgondor Public School, Behgondor
District 1 12015 - Gold Camp Public School, Gold Camp (A)
District 1 12016 - Bamballa Public School, Bamballa Town
District 1 12017 - Laah Public Public School, Laah Town
District 1 12020 - Jenne Mana Public School, Jennemana
District 1 12021 - Benduma Public School, Bendama
District 1 12022 - Butter Hill Public School, Butter Hill
District 1 12023 - Momolu S. Cooper Public School, Bombor Old Town
District 1 12035 - Weajue Public School, Weajue (A)
District 1 12036 - Managorduah Town Hall, Managorduah
District 1 12037 - Varguaye Public School, Varguaye
District 1 12042 - Camp Israel School Building, Camp Israel
District 1 12043 - Tula camp, Fulah Camp
District 1 12044 - Marbon Wanga Public School, Marbon Wanga
District 1 12045 - Mecca Public School, Mecca
District 1 12051 - Varkianway I Town Hall, Varkianway II
District 1 12055 - Tahn Town Public School, Tahn
District 1 12056 - Lofa Bridge Public School, Lofa Bridge (A)
District 1 12057 - Marbon Dorley Public School, Marbon Dorley Town
District 1 12065 - Juejuah Public School, Juejuah Town
District 1 12068 - Heiyeiah Town Hall, Heyeh
District 1 12069 - Todemei Public School, Todemei
District 1 12070 - Bomi Wood Town Hall, Bomi Woods
District 1 12071 - Lofa Congo Town Public School, Lofa Congo
District 2 12012 - Kpeneji Town Hall, Kpeneji II
District 2 12018 - King Jor Town Hall, Kinjor
District 2 12019 - Jenne Brown Public School, Jenne Brown (A)
District 2 12025 - Vonzula Public School, Vonzula
District 2 12026 - Bendu Public School, Bendu Town
District 2 12027 - Danielson Public School, Daniel
District 2 12029 - Sinje Public School, Sinje
District 2 12030 - Jundu Public School, Jundu Town
District 2 12031 - Mecca Community Public, Mecca
District 2 12032 - Zaway Public School, Zaway
District 2 12038 - Mandoe Palava Hut, Mandoe
District 2 12039 - Konja Town Hall, Konjah
District 2 12040 - Mandina Public School, Madina Village
District 2 12041 - Gbah Foboi Public School, Gbah Foboi
District 2 12053 - Sembehum Public School, Sembehum
District 2 12054 - Latia Public School, Latia
District 2 12059 - Kanga and Falie Public School, Kanga
District 2 12060 - Bomboja Public School, Bomboja
District 2 12061 - Senii Town Hall, Senii Town
District 2 12063 - Robertsport High School, Central Ward
District 2 12064 - Islamic Model, Grassfield
District 2 12074 - Dasalamu Public School, Dasalamu
District 2 12075 - Tombey Public School, Bomie
District 3 12001 - Goe Public School, Goe (A)
District 3 12003 - Damballa Public School, Damballa (B)
District 3 12004 - Bendaja Public School, Bendaja
District 3 12008 - Tiene Public School, Tiene
District 3 12009 - Diah Public Sschool, Diah (A)
District 3 12010 - Sinje Public School, Sinje
District 3 12011 - Boloma Gateweh Town Hall, Boloma (Gateweh)
District 3 12024 - Messima Town Hall, Messima
District 3 12028 - Bandor Town Hall, Bandor
District 3 12033 - Kpallan Town Hall, Kpallan
District 3 12034 - Gondama Public School, Gondama
District 3 12046 - Jenne Wonde Public School, Jenne Wonde (A)
District 3 12047 - Fahnja Public School, Fahnja
District 3 12048 - Bo Community Public School, Bo Waterside
District 3 12049 - Mambo Public School, Mambo Town A
District 3 12050 - Guassay Public School, Guassay
District 3 12052 - Maveima Public School, Maveima
District 3 12058 - Bobalor Town Hall, Bobalar
District 3 12062 - Tallah Youth Center, Tallah Town
District 3 12066 - Magima Town Hall, Magima I
District 3 12067 - Bangorma Town Hall, Bangorma
District 3 12072 - Duawo Komeh Public School, Lein
District 3 12073 - Jene Liberia Public School, Jene Liberia
District 3 12076 - Bo-Mafa Town Hall, Bo-Mafa